DuBOIS — The DuBois Area Senior High has announced its “A” and “B” honor rolls for the fourth quarter of the 2019-2020 school year.

A Honor Roll12th Grade

Hannah R. Alberts, Madisyn A. Ashenfelter, Amber M. Beck, Allison F. Benn, Brandon J. Bennett, Magi L. Bickerstaff, Samantha J. Bloyer, Jessica J. Brant, Michael R. Brubaker, Claylinn M. Brugmann, Jillian J. Bruni-Cryster, Lucas S. Buchanan, Nolan A. Bussell, Sunni B. Carr, Nicholas M. Cebulskie, Emily M. Chase, Cullen N. Corle, Alayna R. Cornelius, Christina S. Corso, Sommer M. Cravener, Kira J. Crawford, Cheyenne P. Crook-Wean, Amanio L. Deemr, Nicholas L. DiLullo, Trenton S. Donahue, Michael T. Eisman, Felicity M. Enseki, Zachary A. Farrell, Keith G. Fatula, Jacob P. Feldbauer, Gage C. Fleeger, Alexia L. Forbes, Zita R. Forsyth, Ryan L. Fox, Gavin R. Frantz, Jayden A. Fulkroad, Katherine E. Fye, Brynlie A. Galiczynski, Amber D. Gallina, Haylea N. Giambanco, Catherine M. Gregory, Gauge M. Gulvas, Kaleb J. Hand, Destiny M. Hannah, Chloe M. Hartzeld, Lance A. Henninger, Maddison Y. Ho, Kyra A. Hoover, Emalee C. Horner, Asherah V. Horsley, Chase T. Husted, Brady M. Johnson, Genesis M. Kacsmar, Sydney P. Kaschalk, Rylee E. Kearney, Rachel M. Kirkwood, Alexander M. Kovalyak, Tyler V. Leonard, Alex R. Long, Sophia L. Maloney, Abigail M. Martin, Alexia R. Maxim, Caitlyn N. McClintock, Megan E. McDermott, Elle M. McMahon, Heath E. Means, Arizona S. Miller, Elisabeth J. Mohney, Autum R. Monaco, Abbie R. Muth, Olivia A. Orlowski, Colin G. Pfingstler, Noah R. Pierce, Jackson J. Pletcher, Kaitlyn M. Pyne, Hannah Ray, Lyndsey M. Robinson, Melissa C. Rossi, Kaylee J. Sadowski, Edward B. Scott, Faith L. Shepler, Hayley R. Shilala, Tyler S. Sizer, Madison V. Snyder, Erin V. Spicher, Melody M. Stainbrook, Elsie D. Stanley, Amanda G. Stewart, Dylan H. Stottish, Justin T. Swauger, Kyle J. Sweetland, Kiara L. Trethewey, Ashley E. Usaitis, Alexandra L. Volpe, Hunter B. Walk, Madalyn N. Watt, Alyssa J. Whipple, Merick P. Witherite, Marlee A. Wood.

11th Grade

Hannah D. Allen, Isaac E. Andrulonis, Eve K. Barnett, Julia E. Bashline, Anthony R. Battaglia, Gianna R. Battanglia, McKenna R. Britton, Alicia R. Bryan, Justin L. Burr, Kayla M. Butterfuss, Courtney J. Carbett, Tyler N. Christner, Jeremy L. Clawson, Amelia C. Corner, Aniela M. Cortina, Donald A. Crabtree, Mackenzie K. Druzak, Sasha A. Elkassas, Chloe E. Faraone, Morgan M. Felix, Nicholas J. Felix, Rayna J. Fenstermacher, Katrina M. Fish, Kaylee A. George, Ryan M. Gildersleeve, Alexander S. Graeca, Nicholas S. Graeca, Savannah E. Gray, Sydney A. Gray, Joseph W. Griffin, Abigail M. Guiher, Alyssa G. Horner, Bailey R. Hudson, Madison T. Huey, McKellen F. Jaramillo, Justin R. Kalgren, Lacie L. Kinder, Rachel A. Kister, Ethan E. Knarr, Rileigh M. Knarr, Kathryn N. LaMorte, Beverly A. Liedl, Reilly M. Long, Dakota A. Luke, Maryclaire A. Malizia, Micayla D. Martin, Madison A. McCall, Matthew J. McCullough, Ellen G. McFadden, Taiyler G. Miller, Derek I. Mohney, Karley N. Nelson, Olivia L. Nelson, Tyler M. Newell, Alexis L. O’Kane, Michael T. Orzechowski, Ashlynn R. Pape, Victoria A. Pennoyer, Melina K. Petrick, Olivia B. Reed, Makayla T. Robertson, Devin M. Rothrock, Lucy N. Scheffler, Benjamin M. Schoo, Leigha M. Schweiger, Monica A. Scotto, Ty C. Sheloski, Lakin M. Smith, Taylor L. Smith, Kylee A. Snyder, William E. Snyder, Dylan M. Spicher, Ethan R. Spicher, Luke A. Sprankle, Timothy L. Stainbrook Jr., Garrett M. Starr, Chloe I. Stoner, Sarah E. Swope, Evan G. Thomas, Avery R. Timko, Trista N. Truesdale, Jordan L. Uplinger, Amanda L. Weber, Saige P. Weible, Riley M. West, Payton J. Wheaton, Aaliyah N. Williams, Anna M. WIngard, Brady A. Woodward, Natalie A. Zartman.

10th Grade

Aundalynn M. Aljoe, Mason J. Andres, Justin J. Bankovich, Ashtyn T. Bickel, Madison R. Brantley, Benjamin M. Brubaker, Nakai G. Bussel, Brooke E. Chewning, Leah J. Colville, Allysa H. Croasmun, Astacio L. Deemer, Brycen A. Dinkfelt, Michael J. Dowling, Mitchell J. Drahushak, Abby N. Dressler, Trey A. Dwire, Zoie I. Enseki, Olivia M. Ferdarko, Madee L. Finalle, Joseph S. Foradora, Eden M. Galiczynski, Katherine E. Garthwaite, Abigail S. Geist-Salone, Isabella R. Geist-Salone, Isabella M. Gregory, Landon R. Gustafson, Jaylen K. Hallowell, Molly M. Hamilton, Kirsten R. Heffner, Houston J. Hemke, Sarah G. Henninger, Reagan N. Hollenbaugh, Lauren H. Hoover, Stefanie M. Hoyt, Creighton D. Husted, Cody J. Jaconski, Zachary J. Johnson, Gannon J. Kearney, Kady-Jo M. Kearney, Lauren E. Keen, Christian J. Kirk, Ryan M. Kovalyak, Emily N. Larsen, Delaney D. Lingenfelter, Riley A. Maxim, John M. Miller, Krista E. Miller, Samantha J. Monella, Haley R. Moore, Dory J. Morgan, Matthew G. Mulhollan, Jaidyn L. Murray, Chloe M. Neal, Anthony J. Nicastro, Madison M. Olewnick, Baylee R. Pangallo, Alex M. Pasternack, Kattera R. Patton, Jenna I. Pfingstler, Jayda K. Powell, Rachel S. Radaker, Paige E. Reitz, Madison J. Rhine, Joslynn J. Rodriguez, Christian P. Roemer, Braden K. Roy, Adison N. Ruchlewicz, Ashley P. Sandy, Brayten M. Sedor, Sophia A. Seduski, Meridith M. Selby, Claire E. Shaffer, Taylor M. Sizer, Allison D. Snyder, Ashlynn K. Snyder, Joshua R. Spencer, Hannah N. Spinda, Jaden A. Swatsworth, Hayden D. Sweet, Kara E. Tilson, Nathan C. Tyler, Rylee S. Wadding, Lauren A. Walker, Breanna N. Welch, Ruby B. Welpott, Ashlyn G. West, J’Yana T. Williams, Andrea M. Wilmoth, Jeremy A. Wolfgang, Aubriana L. Wykoff, Lydia A. Zuccolotto.

Ninth Grade

Michaela M. Albers, Mariah R. Allen, Aaron C. Andrulonis, Michael X. Angelo, Morgan R. Bojalad, Marina A. Bonfardine, Mallory A. Briton, Eric P. Bryan, Austyn L. Burkett, Katelyn A. Clinger, Keenan J. Conner-Park, Madelyn A. Crabtree, Emma R. Cuba, Tanner J. Davis, Emma L. Delp, Carson E. Dombroski, Amber M. Eberly, Destiny L. Emert, Joda J. Fenstermacher, Kamryn A. Fontaine, Garrett D. Frantz, Andrew D. Getch, Andrew C. Gudalis, Shaina N. Guidgnet, Gabriella M. Gulvas, Anthony J. Gurley, Charles N. Harman, Olivia R. Hartzfeld, Gracie K. Hetrick, Andrew R. Hewitt, Jessica B. Hnat, Gabrielle L. Horner, Miles A. Horsley, Dru M. Javens, Samuel P. Keen, Dina M. Kelemen, Adriene N. Kelly, Kameron A. Knisley, Alyx A. Licatovich, Nina M. Maloney, Kaylie M. Marsh, Zakariah T. Marshall, Derek J. Masonis, Morgan R. McCandless, Eli W. McConnell, Abbie N. McCoy, Leah R. McFadden Emma A. McGeoch, Rivers R. McLaren, Brock J. Nesselhauf, Gabrielle M. Orzechowski, Madison G. Orzechowski, Samantha A. Passmore, Cameron E. Pennington, Jessica L. Pfaff, Alexas D. Pfeufer, Isaac J. Prosper, Brianne M. Quairiere, Sierra E. Raab, Zachary T. Rafferty, Taylor J. Rieg, Morgan T. Rothrock, Madison A. Rusnica, Angelena K. Sandy, Isabella R. Sciamanna, Nathan L. Shaffer, Andrew D. Shaffer-Doan, Kayla J. Shepherd, Rachel D. Sickeri, Samantha C. Smiley, Danielle N. Smith, Emily J. Snyder, Tyler C. Stevens, Damon A. Stewart, Jenna E. Stitt, Nathan R. Swope, Jordan M. Watt, Anna N. Weible, Rylee K. Werner, Erica L. Williams, Ryley N. WIlliams, Autumn M. WIlmoth, Ella K. WIlson, Julia T. Wirths, Braelyn M. Wolfel, Jade G. Wrighter, Alison R. Young, Natalie G. Young, Parker J. Zeitler.

B Honor Roll12th Grade

Isabella C. Beers, Sarah A. Bloyer, Madisan B. Cable, Emily R. Cherubini, Allison N. Coppella, Demeka R. Dawson, Nolen E. Deibler, Kaiya B. Forsyth, Garret M. Girardi, Aliza N. Hallowell, Jordan T. Hartzfeld, Ashley J. Fister, Jordan E. Kotzbauer, Kaylee E. Kronenwetter, Laenee B. Levenduski, Elissa E. Madera, Kylee E. Mammone, Lauren R. Milletics, Zackary A. Myers, Alexander L. O’Harah, Tyler A. O’Leary, Levi J. Potash, Danielle N. Reesman, Chase E. Runyon, Emma R. Ruttinger, Ethan H. Smith, Jade R. Thomas, Jacob M. Weber, Skyla M. White.

11th Grade

Camryn L. Bailey, Zyann M. Breeden, Austin J. Cooper, Delaney E. Cornelius, Triston A. Cowan, Nathan R. Davies, Lydia R. Dixon, Nathan P. Farrell, Nicholas A. Farrel, Tucker W. Fenstermacher, Adia D. Fridley, Connor J. Hamby, Hannah J. Hensley, Chandler C. Ho, Olivia G. Johnson, Chyenne L. Knisely, Rayla K. Knisely, John C. Kunes, Talyn S. Luzier, Keagan P. McCleary, Rowen C. Murray, Sydnee T. Orr, Emily C. Richards, Jude T. Roen, Madeline R. Sensor, Alexia N. Shaffer, Dante A. Smith, Natalie A. Steele-Powell, Kamrin J. Stevenson, Janee L. Waxler, Isaac J. Wayne, Evan R. Zedek.

10th Grade

JoseLynn B. Alsbaugh, Erich G. Benjamin, Derraick S. Burkett, Trinity A. DeLarme, Gianna M. Green, Julie M. Griffin, Griffin I. Haag, Xander l. Heffner, Ainsley E. Johnson, Leksi M. Luzier, William R. Meyers, Hannah N. Minaya, Samantha M. Muth, Alliyia R. Pierce, Betsylynn V. Reynolds, Zakary P. Roy, Tyler E. Sipnefski, Delaney N. Smith, Kaleb W. Spangler.

9th Grade

Jaiden M. Anderson, Jonah T. Averill, Gilbert J. Barker, Ariana N. Breeden, Ashlyn R. Christian, Jayden E. Courson, Kendra J. Cowan, Aubree A. Donahue, Evan M. Dunn, Luke A. Gerg, Falicia M. Gibbs, Jocelyn P. Hallowell, Austin T. Henery, Gracie M. McAnich, Serena J. Mullins, Henry A. Myers, Nathaniel A. Myers, Broc M. Pearsall, Jaydin S. Peterman, Grace E. Puncheon, Brice J. Reed-Gump, Rylan M. Ridley, Janelle L. Shaffer, Madisyn R. Spellen, Aaliyah M. Stanton, Dalton R. Yale.

Recommended for you